Torneo Cassina 2024 - Calendario completo

DataCasaO/ROspiteCampionato
2024-05-02 19:00:00Gio 2 Maggio 2024A.S.D. LISCATE CALCIO0 - 2U.S.D. CAMBIAGHESEEsordienti 2011 - Girone 1
2024-05-02 19:45:00Gio 2 Maggio 2024A.C. LEON SSD4 - 0A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO rossiEsordienti 2011 - Girone 1
2024-05-04 15:00:00Sab 4 Maggio 2024A.S.D. B.M. SPORTING1 - 1U.S.D. TRIBIANOEsordienti 2011 - Girone 2
2024-05-04 16:30:00Sab 4 Maggio 2024A.S.D. LISCATE CALCIO1 - 5A.C. LEON SSDEsordienti 2011 - Girone 1
2024-05-04 17:15:00Sab 4 Maggio 2024U.S.D. CAMBIAGHESE5 - 0A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO rossiEsordienti 2011 - Girone 1
2024-05-05 14:30:00Dom 5 Maggio 2024A.S.D. SDS ARCOBALENO blu0 - 2G.S.D. VIRTUS INZAGOPiccoli Amici 2018 - Girone 1
2024-05-05 14:30:00Dom 5 Maggio 2024A.S.D. F.C. CERNUSCO4 - 2A.S.D. SDS ARCOBALENO bianchiPiccoli Amici 2018 - Girone 1
2024-05-05 14:30:00Dom 5 Maggio 2024A.S.D. VAPRIO CALCIO0 - 5A.S.D. PRO PESCHIERA B.Piccoli Amici 2018 - Girone 1
2024-05-05 14:55:00Dom 5 Maggio 2024A.S.D. SDS ARCOBALENO blu1 - 3A.S.D. F.C. CERNUSCOPiccoli Amici 2018 - Girone 1
2024-05-05 14:55:00Dom 5 Maggio 2024A.S.D. VAPRIO CALCIO0 - 6A.S.D. SDS ARCOBALENO bianchiPiccoli Amici 2018 - Girone 1
2024-05-05 14:55:00Dom 5 Maggio 2024A.S.D. PRO PESCHIERA B.1 - 5G.S.D. VIRTUS INZAGOPiccoli Amici 2018 - Girone 1
2024-05-05 15:20:00Dom 5 Maggio 2024A.S.D. PRO PESCHIERA B.3 - 2A.S.D. SDS ARCOBALENO bluPiccoli Amici 2018 - Girone 1
2024-05-05 15:20:00Dom 5 Maggio 2024A.S.D. SDS ARCOBALENO bianchi1 - 7G.S.D. VIRTUS INZAGOPiccoli Amici 2018 - Girone 1
2024-05-05 15:20:00Dom 5 Maggio 2024A.S.D. F.C. CERNUSCO7 - 0A.S.D. VAPRIO CALCIOPiccoli Amici 2018 - Girone 1
2024-05-05 15:45:00Dom 5 Maggio 2024A.S.D. VAPRIO CALCIO2 - 8A.S.D. SDS ARCOBALENO bluPiccoli Amici 2018 - Girone 1
2024-05-05 15:45:00Dom 5 Maggio 2024A.S.D. SDS ARCOBALENO bianchi3 - 2A.S.D. PRO PESCHIERA B.Piccoli Amici 2018 - Girone 1
2024-05-05 15:45:00Dom 5 Maggio 2024G.S.D. VIRTUS INZAGO2 - 3A.S.D. F.C. CERNUSCOPiccoli Amici 2018 - Girone 1
2024-05-05 16:10:00Dom 5 Maggio 2024G.S.D. VIRTUS INZAGO5 - 1A.S.D. VAPRIO CALCIOPiccoli Amici 2018 - Girone 1
2024-05-05 16:10:00Dom 5 Maggio 2024A.S.D. PRO PESCHIERA B.3 - 4A.S.D. F.C. CERNUSCOPiccoli Amici 2018 - Girone 1
2024-05-05 16:10:00Dom 5 Maggio 2024A.S.D. SDS ARCOBALENO blu4 - 4A.S.D. SDS ARCOBALENO bianchiPiccoli Amici 2018 - Girone 1
2024-05-05 19:00:00Dom 5 Maggio 2024A.S.D. B.M. SPORTING1 - 0A.S.D. GESSATEEsordienti 2011 - Girone 2
2024-05-05 19:45:00Dom 5 Maggio 2024U.S.D. TRIBIANO0 - 2A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO verdiEsordienti 2011 - Girone 2
2024-05-06 19:00:00Lun 6 Maggio 2024A.S.D. GESSATE1 - 8A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO verdiEsordienti 2011 - Girone 2
2024-05-07 19:00:00Mar 7 Maggio 2024A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO rossi2 - 2A.S.D. ALL SOCCEREsordienti 2012 - Girone 1
2024-05-07 19:45:00Mar 7 Maggio 2024A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO rossi2 - 1A.S.D. LISCATE CALCIOEsordienti 2011 - Girone 1
2024-05-08 19:00:00Mer 8 Maggio 2024A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO2 - 4G.S.D. VIRTUS INZAGOGiovanissimi U15 – 2009 - Qualificazioni A-B
2024-05-08 20:15:00Mer 8 Maggio 2024A.S.D. F.C. CERNUSCO0 - 3ASD.C. CARUGATEGiovanissimi U15 – 2009 - Qualificazioni C-D
2024-05-09 19:00:00Gio 9 Maggio 2024A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO1 - 0A.S.D. F.C. CERNUSCOAllievi U17 2007 - Qualificazioni A-B
2024-05-09 20:15:00Gio 9 Maggio 2024ASD.C. CARUGATE2 - 1U.S.D. ATLETICO A.T.Allievi U17 2007 - Qualificazioni C-D
2024-05-10 18:30:00Ven 10 Maggio 2024A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO verdi0 - 1A.S.D. B.M. SPORTINGEsordienti 2011 - Girone 2
2024-05-10 19:15:00Ven 10 Maggio 2024A.S.D. GESSATE3 - 3U.S.D. TRIBIANOEsordienti 2011 - Girone 2
2024-05-10 20:00:00Ven 10 Maggio 2024A.C. LEON SSD1 - 1U.S.D. CAMBIAGHESEEsordienti 2011 - Girone 1
2024-05-11 14:30:00Sab 11 Maggio 2024A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO rossi5 - 3A.S.D. MARTESANA CALCIOPrimi Calci 2016 - Girone 1
2024-05-11 14:30:00Sab 11 Maggio 2024A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO verdi5 - 0U.S.D. CAMBIAGHESEPrimi Calci 2016 - Girone 2
2024-05-11 14:55:00Sab 11 Maggio 2024A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO bianchi1 - 1F.C.D. PIOLTELLESE 1967Primi Calci 2016 - Girone 1
2024-05-11 14:55:00Sab 11 Maggio 2024F.C. LESMO SSD4 - 1A.S.D. GESSATEPrimi Calci 2016 - Girone 2
2024-05-11 15:20:00Sab 11 Maggio 2024A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO rossi2 - 1A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO bianchiPrimi Calci 2016 - Girone 1
2024-05-11 15:20:00Sab 11 Maggio 2024A.S.D. MARTESANA CALCIO0 - 2F.C.D. PIOLTELLESE 1967Primi Calci 2016 - Girone 1
2024-05-11 15:45:00Sab 11 Maggio 2024A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO verdi0 - 2F.C. LESMO SSDPrimi Calci 2016 - Girone 2
2024-05-11 15:45:00Sab 11 Maggio 2024U.S.D. CAMBIAGHESE0 - 5A.S.D. GESSATEPrimi Calci 2016 - Girone 2
2024-05-11 16:10:00Sab 11 Maggio 2024F.C.D. PIOLTELLESE 19671 - 1A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO rossiPrimi Calci 2016 - Girone 1
2024-05-11 16:10:00Sab 11 Maggio 2024A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO bianchi2 - 1A.S.D. MARTESANA CALCIOPrimi Calci 2016 - Girone 1
2024-05-11 16:35:00Sab 11 Maggio 2024A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO verdi1 - 0A.S.D. GESSATEPrimi Calci 2016 - Girone 2
2024-05-11 16:35:00Sab 11 Maggio 2024F.C. LESMO SSD5 - 1U.S.D. CAMBIAGHESEPrimi Calci 2016 - Girone 2
2024-05-11 17:15:00Sab 11 Maggio 2024A.S.D. MARTESANA CALCIO4 - 0U.S.D. CAMBIAGHESEPrimi Calci 2016 - Finali
2024-05-11 17:15:00Sab 11 Maggio 2024A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO bianchi0 - 3A.S.D. GESSATEPrimi Calci 2016 - Finali
2024-05-11 17:40:00Sab 11 Maggio 2024F.C.D. PIOLTELLESE 19671 (6) - 1 (7)A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO verdiPrimi Calci 2016 - Finali
2024-05-11 17:40:00Sab 11 Maggio 2024A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO rossi1 - 3F.C. LESMO SSDPrimi Calci 2016 - Finali
2024-05-11 19:00:00Sab 11 Maggio 2024A.S.D. F.C. CERNUSCO2 - 1A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO rossiEsordienti 2012 - Girone 1
2024-05-11 19:45:00Sab 11 Maggio 2024A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO verdi1 - 4A.S.D. POL. ARGENTIAEsordienti 2012 - Girone 2
2024-05-12 15:00:00Dom 12 Maggio 2024A.S.D. LISCATE CALCIO1 (4) - 1 (3)A.S.D. GESSATEEsordienti 2011 - Finali
2024-05-12 15:45:00Dom 12 Maggio 2024A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO rossi1 - 3U.S.D. TRIBIANOEsordienti 2011 - Finali
2024-05-12 16:30:00Dom 12 Maggio 2024U.S.D. CAMBIAGHESE0 - 2A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO verdiEsordienti 2011 - Finali
2024-05-12 17:15:00Dom 12 Maggio 2024A.C. LEON SSD6 - 0A.S.D. B.M. SPORTINGEsordienti 2011 - Finali
2024-05-12 20:15:00Dom 12 Maggio 2024A.S.D. OL. TREZZANESE2 - 4F.C. LESMO SSDAllievi U16 2008 - Qualificazioni C-D
2024-05-13 19:00:00Lun 13 Maggio 2024A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO2 - 1A.S.D. F.C. CERNUSCOGiovanissimi U15 – 2009 - Finali
2024-05-13 20:15:00Lun 13 Maggio 2024G.S.D. VIRTUS INZAGO0 - 2ASD.C. CARUGATEGiovanissimi U15 – 2009 - Finali
2024-05-14 19:00:00Mar 14 Maggio 2024A.S.D. POL. ARGENTIA1 - 2U.S.D. CITTA DI CORNATEEsordienti 2012 - Girone 2
2024-05-15 19:00:00Mer 15 Maggio 2024A.S.D. F.C. CERNUSCO3 - 0U.S.D. ATLETICO A.T.Allievi U17 2007 - Finali
2024-05-15 20:15:00Mer 15 Maggio 2024A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO2 - 1ASD.C. CARUGATEAllievi U17 2007 - Finali
2024-05-16 19:00:00Gio 16 Maggio 2024U.S.D. CITTA DI CORNATE10 - 0A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO verdiEsordienti 2012 - Girone 2
2024-05-16 19:45:00Gio 16 Maggio 2024A.S.D. ALL SOCCER2 - 5A.S.D. F.C. CERNUSCOEsordienti 2012 - Girone 1
2024-05-16 20:30:00Gio 16 Maggio 2024A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO1 - 0A.S.D. POL. ARGENTIAAllievi U16 2008 - Qualificazioni A-B
2024-05-18 14:30:00Sab 18 Maggio 2024A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO0 - 2F.C.D. VIGNAREALPrimi Calci 2015 - Girone 1
2024-05-18 14:30:00Sab 18 Maggio 2024S.S.D. C.O.S.O.V.2 - 0A.C.D. CAVENAGOPrimi Calci 2015 - Girone 1
2024-05-18 14:55:00Sab 18 Maggio 2024F.C. LESMO SSD5 - 0U.S.D. CAMBIAGHESEPrimi Calci 2015 - Girone 2
2024-05-18 14:55:00Sab 18 Maggio 2024A.S.D. MARTESANA CALCIO1 - 0G.S.D. CONCOREZZESEPrimi Calci 2015 - Girone 2
2024-05-18 15:20:00Sab 18 Maggio 2024A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO1 - 1S.S.D. C.O.S.O.V.Primi Calci 2015 - Girone 1
2024-05-18 15:20:00Sab 18 Maggio 2024F.C.D. VIGNAREAL0 - 0A.C.D. CAVENAGOPrimi Calci 2015 - Girone 1
2024-05-18 15:45:00Sab 18 Maggio 2024F.C. LESMO SSD4 - 0A.S.D. MARTESANA CALCIOPrimi Calci 2015 - Girone 2
2024-05-18 15:45:00Sab 18 Maggio 2024U.S.D. CAMBIAGHESE1 - 4G.S.D. CONCOREZZESEPrimi Calci 2015 - Girone 2
2024-05-18 16:10:00Sab 18 Maggio 2024A.C.D. CAVENAGO0 - 1A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIOPrimi Calci 2015 - Girone 1
2024-05-18 16:10:00Sab 18 Maggio 2024S.S.D. C.O.S.O.V.2 - 0F.C.D. VIGNAREALPrimi Calci 2015 - Girone 1
2024-05-18 16:35:00Sab 18 Maggio 2024G.S.D. CONCOREZZESE0 - 4F.C. LESMO SSDPrimi Calci 2015 - Girone 2
2024-05-18 16:35:00Sab 18 Maggio 2024A.S.D. MARTESANA CALCIO6 - 0U.S.D. CAMBIAGHESEPrimi Calci 2015 - Girone 2
2024-05-18 17:15:00Sab 18 Maggio 2024A.C.D. CAVENAGO4 - 1U.S.D. CAMBIAGHESEPrimi Calci 2015 - Finali
2024-05-18 17:15:00Sab 18 Maggio 2024A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO0 - 1G.S.D. CONCOREZZESEPrimi Calci 2015 - Finali
2024-05-18 17:40:00Sab 18 Maggio 2024F.C.D. VIGNAREAL0 - 6A.S.D. MARTESANA CALCIOPrimi Calci 2015 - Finali
2024-05-18 17:40:00Sab 18 Maggio 2024S.S.D. C.O.S.O.V.0 - 4F.C. LESMO SSDPrimi Calci 2015 - Finali
2024-05-18 19:00:00Sab 18 Maggio 2024A.S.D. ALL SOCCER13 - 0A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO verdiEsordienti 2012 - Finali
2024-05-18 19:45:00Sab 18 Maggio 2024A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO rossi9 - 0A.S.D. POL. ARGENTIAEsordienti 2012 - Finali
2024-05-18 20:30:00Sab 18 Maggio 2024A.S.D. F.C. CERNUSCO3 (7) - 3 (6)U.S.D. CITTA DI CORNATEEsordienti 2012 - Finali
2024-05-19 14:30:00Dom 19 Maggio 2024A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO rossi2 - 0A.S.D. GESSATEPulcini 2014 - Girone 1
2024-05-19 14:30:00Dom 19 Maggio 2024G.S.D. CITTA DI MONZA0 - 3G.S.D. VIRTUS INZAGOPulcini 2014 - Girone 1
2024-05-19 14:55:00Dom 19 Maggio 2024A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO verdi0 - 3A.S.D. F.C. CERNUSCOPulcini 2014 - Girone 2
2024-05-19 14:55:00Dom 19 Maggio 2024U.S.D. CITTA DI CORNATE0 - 3S.S.D. FRANCO SCARIONIPulcini 2014 - Girone 2
2024-05-19 15:20:00Dom 19 Maggio 2024A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO rossi1 - 1G.S.D. CITTA DI MONZAPulcini 2014 - Girone 1
2024-05-19 15:20:00Dom 19 Maggio 2024A.S.D. GESSATE1 - 2G.S.D. VIRTUS INZAGOPulcini 2014 - Girone 1
2024-05-19 15:45:00Dom 19 Maggio 2024A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO verdi2 - 1U.S.D. CITTA DI CORNATEPulcini 2014 - Girone 2
2024-05-19 15:45:00Dom 19 Maggio 2024A.S.D. F.C. CERNUSCO2 - 2S.S.D. FRANCO SCARIONIPulcini 2014 - Girone 2
2024-05-19 16:10:00Dom 19 Maggio 2024G.S.D. VIRTUS INZAGO1 - 3A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO rossiPulcini 2014 - Girone 1
2024-05-19 16:10:00Dom 19 Maggio 2024G.S.D. CITTA DI MONZA3 - 0A.S.D. GESSATEPulcini 2014 - Girone 1
2024-05-19 16:35:00Dom 19 Maggio 2024S.S.D. FRANCO SCARIONI0 - 0A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO verdiPulcini 2014 - Girone 2
2024-05-19 16:35:00Dom 19 Maggio 2024U.S.D. CITTA DI CORNATE0 - 7A.S.D. F.C. CERNUSCOPulcini 2014 - Girone 2
2024-05-19 19:00:00Dom 19 Maggio 2024A.S.D. POL. ARGENTIA1 (3) - 1 (4)A.S.D. OL. TREZZANESEAllievi U16 2008 - Finali
2024-05-19 20:15:00Dom 19 Maggio 2024A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO3 - 1F.C. LESMO SSDAllievi U16 2008 - Finali
2024-05-20 19:00:00Lun 20 Maggio 2024S.S.D. C.O.S.O.V.2 - 3F.C. LESMO SSDPulcini 2013 - Girone 1
2024-05-20 19:45:00Lun 20 Maggio 2024A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO verdi2 - 4U.S.D. CITTA DI CORNATEPulcini 2013 - Girone 2
2024-05-20 19:45:00Lun 20 Maggio 2024U.S. MELZO 19082 - 4G.S.D. VIRTUS INZAGOPulcini 2013 - Girone 2
2024-05-21 19:00:00Mar 21 Maggio 2024A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO5 - 2U.S.D. NUOVA FRONTIERAGiovanissimi U14 – 2010 - Qualificazioni A-B
2024-05-21 20:15:00Mar 21 Maggio 2024ASD.C. CARUGATE1 - 0U.S. MELZO 1908Giovanissimi U14 – 2010 - Qualificazioni C-D
2024-05-24 19:00:00Ven 24 Maggio 2024A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO rossi5 - 0S.S.D. C.O.S.O.V.Pulcini 2013 - Girone 1
2024-05-24 19:00:00Ven 24 Maggio 2024F.C. LESMO SSD7 - 0A.S.D. GESSATEPulcini 2013 - Girone 1
2024-05-24 19:45:00Ven 24 Maggio 2024A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO verdi4 - 1U.S. MELZO 1908Pulcini 2013 - Girone 2
2024-05-24 19:45:00Ven 24 Maggio 2024U.S.D. CITTA DI CORNATE2 - 3G.S.D. VIRTUS INZAGOPulcini 2013 - Girone 2
2024-05-25 10:00:00Sab 25 Maggio 2024A.S.D. GESSATE0 - 3U.S.D. CITTA DI CORNATEPulcini 2014 - Finale 7p
2024-05-25 10:00:00Sab 25 Maggio 2024G.S.D. CITTA DI MONZA0 (5) - 0 (4)A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO verdiPulcini 2014 - Finale 5p
2024-05-25 14:30:00Sab 25 Maggio 2024A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO rossi0 - 1A.C. RENATEPulcini 2014 - Girone A
2024-05-25 14:30:00Sab 25 Maggio 2024U.C. ALBINOLEFFE2 - 1S.S.D. FRANCO SCARIONIPulcini 2014 - Girone A
2024-05-25 14:50:00Sab 25 Maggio 2024A.S.D. F.C. CERNUSCO0 - 1ATALANTA B.C.Pulcini 2014 – Girone B
2024-05-25 14:50:00Sab 25 Maggio 2024EMPOLI F.C.6 - 0G.S.D. VIRTUS INZAGOPulcini 2014 – Girone B
2024-05-25 15:10:00Sab 25 Maggio 2024A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO rossi0 - 0U.C. ALBINOLEFFEPulcini 2014 - Girone A
2024-05-25 15:10:00Sab 25 Maggio 2024A.C. RENATE0 - 4S.S.D. FRANCO SCARIONIPulcini 2014 - Girone A
2024-05-25 15:30:00Sab 25 Maggio 2024A.S.D. F.C. CERNUSCO0 - 1EMPOLI F.C.Pulcini 2014 – Girone B
2024-05-25 15:30:00Sab 25 Maggio 2024ATALANTA B.C.5 - 0G.S.D. VIRTUS INZAGOPulcini 2014 – Girone B
2024-05-25 15:50:00Sab 25 Maggio 2024A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO rossi1 - 5S.S.D. FRANCO SCARIONIPulcini 2014 - Girone A
2024-05-25 15:50:00Sab 25 Maggio 2024U.C. ALBINOLEFFE3 - 1A.C. RENATEPulcini 2014 - Girone A
2024-05-25 16:10:00Sab 25 Maggio 2024G.S.D. VIRTUS INZAGO1 - 5A.S.D. F.C. CERNUSCOPulcini 2014 – Girone B
2024-05-25 16:10:00Sab 25 Maggio 2024EMPOLI F.C.0 - 0ATALANTA B.C.Pulcini 2014 – Girone B
2024-05-25 16:40:00Sab 25 Maggio 2024A.C. RENATE2 - 0G.S.D. VIRTUS INZAGOPulcini 2014 – Girone Finale 2
2024-05-25 16:40:00Sab 25 Maggio 2024A.S.D. F.C. CERNUSCO2 - 0A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO rossiPulcini 2014 – Girone Finale 2
2024-05-25 17:00:00Sab 25 Maggio 2024U.C. ALBINOLEFFE0 - 1ATALANTA B.C.Pulcini 2014 – Girone Finale 1
2024-05-25 17:00:00Sab 25 Maggio 2024EMPOLI F.C.1 - 0S.S.D. FRANCO SCARIONIPulcini 2014 – Girone Finale 1
2024-05-25 17:20:00Sab 25 Maggio 2024A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO rossi0 - 3A.C. RENATEPulcini 2014 – Girone Finale 2
2024-05-25 17:20:00Sab 25 Maggio 2024G.S.D. VIRTUS INZAGO1 - 5A.S.D. F.C. CERNUSCOPulcini 2014 – Girone Finale 2
2024-05-25 17:40:00Sab 25 Maggio 2024S.S.D. FRANCO SCARIONI2 - 1U.C. ALBINOLEFFEPulcini 2014 – Girone Finale 1
2024-05-25 17:40:00Sab 25 Maggio 2024ATALANTA B.C.2 - 0EMPOLI F.C.Pulcini 2014 – Girone Finale 1
2024-05-25 18:00:00Sab 25 Maggio 2024A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO rossi0 - 2G.S.D. VIRTUS INZAGOPulcini 2014 – Girone Finale 2
2024-05-25 18:00:00Sab 25 Maggio 2024A.C. RENATE2 - 0A.S.D. F.C. CERNUSCOPulcini 2014 – Girone Finale 2
2024-05-25 18:20:00Sab 25 Maggio 2024S.S.D. FRANCO SCARIONI1 - 2ATALANTA B.C.Pulcini 2014 – Girone Finale 1
2024-05-25 18:20:00Sab 25 Maggio 2024U.C. ALBINOLEFFE2 - 1EMPOLI F.C.Pulcini 2014 – Girone Finale 1
2024-05-27 19:00:00Lun 27 Maggio 2024F.C. LESMO SSD9 - 0A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO rossiPulcini 2013 - Girone 1
2024-05-27 19:00:00Lun 27 Maggio 2024S.S.D. C.O.S.O.V.0 - 3A.S.D. GESSATEPulcini 2013 - Girone 1
2024-05-27 19:45:00Lun 27 Maggio 2024G.S.D. VIRTUS INZAGO2 - 5A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO verdiPulcini 2013 - Girone 2
2024-05-27 19:45:00Lun 27 Maggio 2024U.S. MELZO 19083 - 5U.S.D. CITTA DI CORNATEPulcini 2013 - Girone 2
2024-05-29 19:00:00Mer 29 Maggio 2024U.S.D. NUOVA FRONTIERA2 - 1U.S. MELZO 1908Giovanissimi U14 – 2010 - Finali
2024-05-29 20:15:00Mer 29 Maggio 2024A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO3 - 1ASD.C. CARUGATEGiovanissimi U14 – 2010 - Finali
2024-05-30 18:45:00Gio 30 Maggio 2024A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO rossi1 - 2A.S.D. GESSATEPulcini 2013 - Girone 1
2024-05-31 19:30:00Ven 31 Maggio 2024S.S.D. C.O.S.O.V.3 - 0U.S. MELZO 1908Pulcini 2013 - Finali
2024-05-31 19:30:00Ven 31 Maggio 2024A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO rossi1 - 4G.S.D. VIRTUS INZAGOPulcini 2013 - Finali
2024-05-31 20:15:00Ven 31 Maggio 2024A.S.D. GESSATE0 - 13U.S.D. CITTA DI CORNATEPulcini 2013 - Finali
2024-05-31 20:15:00Ven 31 Maggio 2024F.C. LESMO SSD3 - 1A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO verdiPulcini 2013 - Finali
2024-06-01 14:30:00Sab 1 Giugno 2024ATALANTA B.C.12 - 0A.S. GIANA ERMINIOFemminile - Girone 1
2024-06-01 14:30:00Sab 1 Giugno 2024U.C. ALBINOLEFFE1 - 2PRO SESTO 1913Femminile - Girone 1
2024-06-01 14:55:00Sab 1 Giugno 2024F.C. INTERNAZIONALE6 - 0A.S.D. FIAMMA MONZA 1970Femminile - Girone 2
2024-06-01 14:55:00Sab 1 Giugno 2024U.S. CREMONESE0 - 2A.S.D. REAL MEDA CFFemminile - Girone 2
2024-06-01 15:20:00Sab 1 Giugno 2024ATALANTA B.C.8 - 1U.C. ALBINOLEFFEFemminile - Girone 1
2024-06-01 15:20:00Sab 1 Giugno 2024A.S. GIANA ERMINIO1 - 8PRO SESTO 1913Femminile - Girone 1
2024-06-01 15:45:00Sab 1 Giugno 2024F.C. INTERNAZIONALE5 - 0U.S. CREMONESEFemminile - Girone 2
2024-06-01 15:45:00Sab 1 Giugno 2024A.S.D. FIAMMA MONZA 19700 - 0A.S.D. REAL MEDA CFFemminile - Girone 2
2024-06-01 16:10:00Sab 1 Giugno 2024PRO SESTO 19130 - 3ATALANTA B.C.Femminile - Girone 1
2024-06-01 16:10:00Sab 1 Giugno 2024U.C. ALBINOLEFFE4 - 0A.S. GIANA ERMINIOFemminile - Girone 1
2024-06-01 16:35:00Sab 1 Giugno 2024A.S.D. REAL MEDA CF0 - 3F.C. INTERNAZIONALEFemminile - Girone 2
2024-06-01 16:35:00Sab 1 Giugno 2024U.S. CREMONESE1 - 0A.S.D. FIAMMA MONZA 1970Femminile - Girone 2
2024-06-01 17:15:00Sab 1 Giugno 2024A.S. GIANA ERMINIO0 - 2A.S.D. FIAMMA MONZA 1970Femminile - Finali
2024-06-01 17:15:00Sab 1 Giugno 2024U.C. ALBINOLEFFE0 - 1U.S. CREMONESEFemminile - Finali
2024-06-01 17:40:00Sab 1 Giugno 2024PRO SESTO 19134 - 0A.S.D. REAL MEDA CFFemminile - Finali
2024-06-01 17:40:00Sab 1 Giugno 2024ATALANTA B.C.2 - 0F.C. INTERNAZIONALEFemminile - Finali
2024-06-02 14:30:00Dom 2 Giugno 2024A.S.D. SDS ARCOBALENO blu0 - 8A.S.D. GESSATEPiccoli Amici 2017 - Girone 1
2024-06-02 14:30:00Dom 2 Giugno 2024A.S.D. JUVENILIA SC0 - 1A.S.D. F.C. CERNUSCOPiccoli Amici 2017 - Girone 1
2024-06-02 14:55:00Dom 2 Giugno 2024A.S.D. SDS ARCOBALENO bianchi3 - 7F.C.D. VIGNAREALPiccoli Amici 2017 - Girone 2
2024-06-02 14:55:00Dom 2 Giugno 2024G.S.D. SP. V.MAZZOLA2 - 5POLISPORTIVA CGBPiccoli Amici 2017 - Girone 2
2024-06-02 15:20:00Dom 2 Giugno 2024A.S.D. SDS ARCOBALENO blu2 - 6A.S.D. JUVENILIA SCPiccoli Amici 2017 - Girone 1
2024-06-02 15:20:00Dom 2 Giugno 2024A.S.D. GESSATE2 - 2A.S.D. F.C. CERNUSCOPiccoli Amici 2017 - Girone 1
2024-06-02 15:45:00Dom 2 Giugno 2024A.S.D. SDS ARCOBALENO bianchi0 - 2G.S.D. SP. V.MAZZOLAPiccoli Amici 2017 - Girone 2
2024-06-02 15:45:00Dom 2 Giugno 2024F.C.D. VIGNAREAL1 - 4POLISPORTIVA CGBPiccoli Amici 2017 - Girone 2
2024-06-02 16:10:00Dom 2 Giugno 2024A.S.D. F.C. CERNUSCO4 - 2A.S.D. SDS ARCOBALENO bluPiccoli Amici 2017 - Girone 1
2024-06-02 16:10:00Dom 2 Giugno 2024A.S.D. JUVENILIA SC1 - 5A.S.D. GESSATEPiccoli Amici 2017 - Girone 1
2024-06-02 16:35:00Dom 2 Giugno 2024POLISPORTIVA CGB7 - 1A.S.D. SDS ARCOBALENO bianchiPiccoli Amici 2017 - Girone 2
2024-06-02 16:35:00Dom 2 Giugno 2024G.S.D. SP. V.MAZZOLA3 - 2F.C.D. VIGNAREALPiccoli Amici 2017 - Girone 2

Partner Istituzionali