Sab 11/02 | 10:30 | BASIANO MASATE SPORTING - CASSINA CALCIO V COMUNALE, BASIANO - VIA MICHELANGELO,1(PARCHEGGIO) |
Sab 11/02 | 14:30 | OLIMPIC TREZZANESE - CASSINA CALCIO R C.S.COM. G.FACCHETTI-N.2-E.A., TREZZANO ROSA - VIA A. DE GASPERI |
Sab 18/02 | 10:30 | CASSINA CALCIO R7 - VALENTINO MAZZOLA A |
Sab 18/02 | 10:30 | CASSINA CALCIO V7 - RIPOSA |
Sab 18/02 | 14:30 | POLISPORTIVA CGB SSDRsq.B - CASSINA CALCIO V , - |
Sab 18/02 | 15:30 | POLISPORTIVA CGB SSDRL - CASSINA CALCIO R. , - |
Sab 25/02 | 11:00 | FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCsq.B - CASSINA CALCIO V CAMPO COMUNALE N.1, CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO - VIA BUONARROTI |
Sab 25/02 | 14:30 | POZZUOLO CALCIO - CASSINA CALCIO R COMUNALE SANDRO PERTINI E.A., POZZUOLO MARTESANA - P.LE NENNI |
Sab 25/02 | 14:30 | VALENTINO MAZZOLA A - CASSINA CALCIO V7 COMUNALE GUARNAZZOLA, CASSANO D'ADDA - ALZAIA NAVIGLIO MARTESANA |
Sab 25/02 | 15:30 | VALENTINO MAZZOLA B - CASSINA CALCIO R7 COMUNALE GUARNAZZOLA, CASSANO D'ADDA - ALZAIA NAVIGLIO MARTESANA |
Sab 04/03 | 10:30 | CASSINA CALCIO R7 - ALBIGNANO |
Sab 04/03 | 10:30 | CASSINA CALCIO V7 - VALENTINO MAZZOLA B |
Sab 04/03 | 11:15 | CASSINA CALCIO R - VIRTUS |
Sab 04/03 | 11:15 | CASSINA CALCIO V - VIRTUS sq.B |
Sab 11/03 | 10:00 | CITTA DI COLOGNO sq.B - CASSINA CALCIO V COM. VITTORIO BRUSA N.2(E.A.), COLOGNO MONZESE - VIA PEREGO 25 DEROGA |
Sab 11/03 | 14:00 | ALBIGNANO - CASSINA CALCIO V7 , - |
Sab 11/03 | 15:30 | FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - CASSINA CALCIO R CAMPO COMUNALE N.1, CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO - VIA BUONARROTI |
Sab 11/03 | 16:15 | PESSANO CON BORNAGO - CASSINA CALCIO R7 COMUNALE N 1, PESSANO CON BORNAGO - VIA FULVIO.TESTI S.N.C. |
Sab 18/03 | 10:15 | CASSINA CALCIO R7 - ARGENTIA A |
Sab 18/03 | 10:30 | CASSINA CALCIO V7 - PESSANO CON BORNAGO |
Sab 18/03 | 14:30 | BRUGHERIO CALCIO 1968 - CASSINA CALCIO R C.S. COMUNALE S. G. BOSCO 2, BRUGHERIO - VIA S. GIOVANNI BOSCO SNC E.A. |
Sab 18/03 | 14:30 | CASSINA CALCIO V - VIBE RONCHESE sq.B |
Sab 25/03 | 14:00 | ARGENTIA B - CASSINA CALCIO R7 C.S. ORATORIO SAN LUIGI, GORGONZOLA - VIA MATTEOTTI 30 |
Sab 25/03 | 14:00 | CORNATESE sq.B - CASSINA CALCIO V C.S. ORATORIO SACRO CUORE, CORNATE D'ADDA FRAZ.PORTO ADDA - VIA 2 GIUGNO |
Sab 25/03 | 14:15 | ATLETICO BUSSERO - CASSINA CALCIO R CENTRO SPORT. ANGELINO BANFI, BUSSERO - VIALE EUROPA 8 BIS |
Sab 25/03 | 15:00 | ARGENTIA A - CASSINA CALCIO V7 C.S. ORATORIO SAN LUIGI, GORGONZOLA - VIA MATTEOTTI 30 |
Sab 01/04 | CASSINA CALCIO R - RIPOSA | |
Sab 01/04 | 10:30 | CASSINA CALCIO R7 - SPORTING T.L.C. |
Sab 01/04 | 10:30 | CASSINA CALCIO V7 - ARGENTIA B |
Sab 01/04 | 14:30 | CASSINA CALCIO V - A.CASATI CALCIO ARCORsq.B |
Sab 08/04 | 14:00 | CAMBIAGHESE - CASSINA CALCIO R7 STADIO COMUNALE, CAMBIAGO - VIA IV NOVEMBRE |
Sab 08/04 | 14:30 | SPERANZA AGRATE - CASSINA CALCIO R COM. S. MISSAGLIA ERBA ART., AGRATE BRIANZA - VIA ARCHIMEDE |
Sab 08/04 | 14:30 | SPERANZA AGRATE sq.B - CASSINA CALCIO V COM. S. MISSAGLIA ERBA ART., AGRATE BRIANZA - VIA ARCHIMEDE |
Sab 08/04 | 14:30 | SPORTING T.L.C. - CASSINA CALCIO V7 COMUMALE A.POLGATI, TRUCCAZZANO - VIA L.DA VINCI |
Sab 22/04 | 10:30 | CASSINA CALCIO V7 - CASSINA CALCIO R7 |
Sab 22/04 | 14:30 | CASSINA CALCIO R - CITTA DI COLOGNO |
Sab 22/04 | 14:30 | CASSINA CALCIO V - POZZUOLO CALCIO sq.B |
Sab 29/04 | 10:30 | CASSINA CALCIO R7 - LISCATE |
Sab 29/04 | 10:30 | CASSINA CALCIO V7 - CAMBIAGHESE |
Sab 29/04 | 14:30 | BRUGHERIO CALCIO 1968 - CASSINA CALCIO R C.S. COMUNALE S. G. BOSCO 2, BRUGHERIO - VIA S. GIOVANNI BOSCO SNC E.A. |
Sab 29/04 | 14:30 | BRUGHERIO CALCIO 1968sq.B - CASSINA CALCIO V C.S. COMUNALE S. G. BOSCO 2, BRUGHERIO - VIA S. GIOVANNI BOSCO SNC E.A. |
Sab 04/02 | 14:00 | FONAS - CASSINA CALCIO |
Sab 28/01 | 10:30 | CASSINA CALCIO - POZZUOLO CALCIO |
Sab 28/01 | 14:30 | POZZUOLO CALCIO - CASSINA CALCIO |
Sab 28/01 | 11:00 | CASSINA CALCIO - LISCATE |
Dom 22/01 | 10:45 | PESSANO INDOOR - CASSINA CALCIO |
Sab 21/01 | 14:30 | BRUGHERIO CALCIO 1968 - CASSINA CALCIO R |
Sab 21/01 | 14:30 | BRUGHERIO CALCIO 1968 - CASSINA CALCIO V |
Sab 14/01 | 14:30 | CASSINA CALCIO R - CONCOREZZESE |
Sab 14/01 | 14:30 | CASSINA CALCIO V - BELLUSCO 1947 |
Sab 17/12 | 14:30 | POZZUOLO CALCIO - CASSINA CALCIO V |
Sab 17/12 | 15:15 | BASIANO MASATE SPORTING - CASSINA CALCIO R |
Sab 10/12 | - | CASSINA CALCIO - RIPOSA |
Sab 10/12 | 14:30 | CASSINA CALCIO R - BURAGHESE |
Sab 10/12 | 14:30 | CASSINA CALCIO V - BASIANO MASATE SPORTING |
Sab 03/12 | 14:00 | SPERANZA AGRATE - CASSINA CALCIO R |
Sab 03/12 | 11:15 | CASSINA CALCIO - M.ORSENIGO |
Sab 03/12 | 14:00 | SPERANZA AGRATE - CASSINA CALCIO V |
Sab 26/11 | 14:30 | CASSINA CALCIO R - A.CASATI CALCIO ARCORE |
Sab 26/11 | 14:00 | S.VALENTINO MAZZOLA B - CASSINA CALCIO |
Sab 26/11 | 14:30 | CASSINA CALCIO V - TREZZO |
Sab 19/11 | 10:45 | CASSINA CALCIO - ALBIGNANO |
Sab 19/11 | 16:15 | TREZZO - CASSINA CALCIO R |
Sab 19/11 | 10:00 | ATLETICO BUSSERO - CASSINA CALCIO V |
Sab 12/11 | 15:15 | LISCATE - CASSINA CALCIO |
Sab 12/11 | 14:30 | CASSINA CALCIO V - CARUGATE |
Sab 12/11 | 14:30 | RIPOSA - CASSINA CALCIO R |
Sab 05/11 | 15:00 | GS SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO - CASSINA CALCIO V |
Sab 05/11 | 10:20 | FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - CASSINA CALCIO R |
Sab 05/11 | 11:30 | CASSINA CALCIO - POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA B |
Sab 29/10 | 14:30 | CASSINA CALCIO R - POLISPORTIVA CGB SSDRL |
Sab 29/10 | 14:00 | POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA - CASSINA CALCIO |
Sab 29/10 | 14:30 | CASSINA CALCIO V - POLISPORTIVA CGB SSDR |
Sab 22/10 | 14:30 | POZZUOLO CALCIO - CASSINA CALCIO R |
Sab 22/10 | 15:30 | FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - CASSINA CALCIO V |
Sab 22/10 | 14:30 | S.VALENTINO MAZZOLA - CASSINA CALCIO |
Sab 15/10 | 14:30 | CASSINA CALCIO V - VIRTUS |
Sab 15/10 | - | CASSINA CALCIO - CAMBIAGHESE |
Sab 15/10 | 14:30 | CASSINA CALCIO R - VIBE RONCHESE |
Sab 08/10 | 14:30 | CASSINA CALCIO R - BELLUSCO 1947 |
Sab 08/10 | 14:30 | CASSINA CALCIO V - OLIMPIC TREZZANESE |