JUNIORES UNDER 19

Stagione sportiva 2022/2023 - Delegazione di Monza - Girone B
ULTIMI RISULTATI
VIRTUS INZAGO - BELLUSCO 194728/01 15:00
ATLETICO BUSSERO - SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA28/01 17:00
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - PIERINO GHEZZI28/01 17:30
POZZO CALCIO - CASSINA CALCIO28/01 17:30
NUOVA FRONTIERA - OLIMPIC TREZZANESE28/01 18:00
POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA - CAVENAGO28/01 18:00
FONAS - VAPRIO CALCIO29/01 15:00
PROSSIMO TURNO
OLIMPIC TREZZANESE - FONAS04/02 16:30
SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO04/02 16:30
CASSINA CALCIO - ATLETICO BUSSERO04/02 18:00
CAVENAGO - BELLUSCO 194704/02 18:00
POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA - NUOVA FRONTIERA04/02 18:00
VAPRIO CALCIO - POZZO CALCIO04/02 18:00
PIERINO GHEZZI - VIRTUS INZAGO04/02 18:15
CLASSIFICA
SquadraPuntiGVNPFS
OLIMPIC TREZZANESE311310124313
CASSINA CALCIO3013931467
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO27138323719
NUOVA FRONTIERA26138233623
PIERINO GHEZZI26128222010
VAPRIO CALCIO20136252018
CAVENAGO18135352824
FONAS16124442320
BELLUSCO 194716135172245
VIRTUS INZAGO14134271428
POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA13133461730
ATLETICO BUSSERO91330101735
POZZO CALCIO51312101335
SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA31303101342
ULTIME 5 GARE
CASSINA CALCIO - POZZO CALCIO4-1V
FONAS - CASSINA CALCIO1-0P
CASSINA CALCIO - NUOVA FRONTIERA6-1V
POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA - CASSINA CALCIO0-5V
CASSINA CALCIO - OLIMPIC TREZZANESE4-1V
PROSSIME 5 GARE
POZZO CALCIO - CASSINA CALCIO28/01 17:30
CASSINA CALCIO - ATLETICO BUSSERO04/02 18:00
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - CASSINA CALCIO11/02 17:30
CASSINA CALCIO - VIRTUS INZAGO18/02 18:00
BELLUSCO 1947 - CASSINA CALCIO25/02 17:30
Copyright © 2015 by "A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO" C.F. 07503150968 · All Rights reserved
    • cassina calcio
    • cassina calcio
  • cassina calcio
    • cassina calcio
    • cassina calcio