JUNIORES UNDER 19

Stagione sportiva 2022/2023 - Delegazione di Monza - Girone B
ULTIMI RISULTATI
VIRTUS INZAGO - CASSINA CALCIO0-4
ATLETICO BUSSERO - OLIMPIC TREZZANESE0-4
BELLUSCO 1947 - SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA3-1
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - VAPRIO CALCIO4-1
POZZO CALCIO - POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA2-2
PIERINO GHEZZI - CAVENAGO1-0
FONAS - NUOVA FRONTIERA1-1
PROSSIMO TURNO
OLIMPIC TREZZANESE - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO08/10 16:30
SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA - PIERINO GHEZZI08/10 16:30
CASSINA CALCIO - BELLUSCO 194708/10 18:00
CAVENAGO - FONAS08/10 18:00
NUOVA FRONTIERA - POZZO CALCIO08/10 18:00
POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA - ATLETICO BUSSERO08/10 18:00
VAPRIO CALCIO - VIRTUS INZAGO08/10 18:00
CLASSIFICA
SquadraPuntiGVNPFS
OLIMPIC TREZZANESE93300131
PIERINO GHEZZI9330091
CASSINA CALCIO73210102
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO7321093
VAPRIO CALCIO6320176
NUOVA FRONTIERA5312093
CAVENAGO4311184
BELLUSCO 194733102512
FONAS2302145
POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA23021410
SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA1301238
VIRTUS INZAGO1301218
POZZO CALCIO13012311
ATLETICO BUSSERO03003213
ULTIME 5 GARE
VIRTUS INZAGO - CASSINA CALCIO0-4V
CASSINA CALCIO - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO1-1N
ATLETICO BUSSERO - CASSINA CALCIO1-5V
PROSSIME 5 GARE
CASSINA CALCIO - BELLUSCO 194708/10 18:00
PIERINO GHEZZI - CASSINA CALCIO16/10 10:30
CASSINA CALCIO - SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA22/10 18:00
CASSINA CALCIO - CAVENAGO29/10 18:00
VAPRIO CALCIO - CASSINA CALCIO05/11 18:00
Copyright © 2015 by "A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO" C.F. 07503150968 · All Rights reserved
    • cassina calcio
    • cassina calcio
  • cassina calcio
    • cassina calcio
    • cassina calcio