ALLIEVI UNDER 16 - 2007

Stagione sportiva 2022/2023 - Delegazione di Monza - Girone F
ULTIMI RISULTATI
CITTA DI BRUGHERIO - CASSINA CALCIO29/11 16:00
POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA - VIGNAREAL29/11 16:45
RIPOSO - ALL SOCCER-sq.B
ORNAGO A.S.D. - TREZZO30/11 10:00
VIBE RONCHESE - ATLETICO A.T.30/11 10:00
CITTA DI CORNATE - NUOVA FRONTIERA30/11 11:00
CAVENAGO - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO30/11 11:30
PROSSIMO TURNO
CLASSIFICA
SquadraPuntiGVNPFS
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO186600242
CITTA DI BRUGHERIO166510176
VIBE RONCHESE156501186
NUOVA FRONTIERA1354102110
CAVENAGO963031313
ATLETICO A.T.86222119
CITTA DI CORNATE7621388
POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA66204818
TREZZO56123812
CASSINA CALCIO451131020
ORNAGO A.S.D.35104513
VIGNAREAL15014614
ALL SOCCER-sq.B16015725
ULTIME 5 GARE
CASSINA CALCIO - NUOVA FRONTIERA3-6P
ATLETICO A.T. - CASSINA CALCIO1-1N
CAVENAGO - CASSINA CALCIO7-1P
CASSINA CALCIO - ALL SOCCER-sq.B4-3V
VIBE RONCHESE - CASSINA CALCIO3-1P
PROSSIME 5 GARE
CASSINA CALCIO - CITTA DI CORNATE07/12 10:45
POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA - CASSINA CALCIO10/12 16:45
CASSINA CALCIO - ORNAGO A.S.D.18/12 10:45
CASSINA CALCIO - VIBE RONCHESE29/01 10:45
ALL SOCCER-sq.B - CASSINA CALCIO05/02 11:00
-->
CALENDARIO COMPLETO
1 GIORNATA - 18/12/22
CASSINA CALCIO - ORNAGO A.S.D.18/12
CITTA DI BRUGHERIO - POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA17/12
CITTA DI CORNATE - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO18/12
NUOVA FRONTIERA - VIBE RONCHESE18/12
RIPOSO - ATLETICO A.T.18/12
TREZZO - CAVENAGO18/12
VIGNAREAL - ALL SOCCER-sq.B17/12
2 GIORNATA - 25/09/22
ALL SOCCER-sq.B - NUOVA FRONTIERA1-5
CAVENAGO - VIGNAREAL3-2
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - ATLETICO A.T.3-1
ORNAGO A.S.D. - CITTA DI BRUGHERIO1-3
POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA - CITTA DI CORNATE3-0
RIPOSO - TREZZO25/09
VIBE RONCHESE - CASSINA CALCIO3-1
3 GIORNATA - 03/10/22
CASSINA CALCIO - ALL SOCCER-sq.B4-3
CITTA DI BRUGHERIO - VIBE RONCHESE3-2
CITTA DI CORNATE - ORNAGO A.S.D.4-1
NUOVA FRONTIERA - CAVENAGO3-1
POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO1-6
RIPOSO - VIGNAREAL05/10
TREZZO - ATLETICO A.T.2-0
4 GIORNATA - 12/10/22
ALL SOCCER-sq.B - CITTA DI BRUGHERIO0-3
ATLETICO A.T. - VIGNAREAL3-1
CAVENAGO - CASSINA CALCIO7-1
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - TREZZO2-0
ORNAGO A.S.D. - POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA2-0
RIPOSO - NUOVA FRONTIERA12/10
VIBE RONCHESE - CITTA DI CORNATE2-1
5 GIORNATA - 15/10/22
CITTA DI BRUGHERIO - CAVENAGO5-1
CITTA DI CORNATE - ALL SOCCER-sq.B1-1
NUOVA FRONTIERA - ATLETICO A.T.2-2
ORNAGO A.S.D. - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO0-1
POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA - VIBE RONCHESE0-4
RIPOSO - CASSINA CALCIO16/10
VIGNAREAL - TREZZO2-2
6 GIORNATA - 23/10/22
ALL SOCCER-sq.B - POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA2-4
ATLETICO A.T. - CASSINA CALCIO1-1
CAVENAGO - CITTA DI CORNATE1-0
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - VIGNAREAL4-0
RIPOSO - CITTA DI BRUGHERIO23/10
TREZZO - NUOVA FRONTIERA3-5
VIBE RONCHESE - ORNAGO A.S.D.5-1
7 GIORNATA - 02/11/22
CASSINA CALCIO - TREZZO02/11
CITTA DI BRUGHERIO - ATLETICO A.T.01/11
NUOVA FRONTIERA - VIGNAREAL02/11
ORNAGO A.S.D. - ALL SOCCER-sq.B02/11
POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA - CAVENAGO01/11
RIPOSO - CITTA DI CORNATE02/11
VIBE RONCHESE - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO02/11
8 GIORNATA - 09/11/22
ALL SOCCER-sq.B - VIBE RONCHESE09/11
ATLETICO A.T. - CITTA DI CORNATE09/11
CAVENAGO - ORNAGO A.S.D.09/11
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - NUOVA FRONTIERA09/11
RIPOSO - POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA09/11
TREZZO - CITTA DI BRUGHERIO1-1
VIGNAREAL - CASSINA CALCIO08/11
9 GIORNATA - 13/11/22
ALL SOCCER-sq.B - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO0-8
CASSINA CALCIO - NUOVA FRONTIERA3-6
CITTA DI BRUGHERIO - VIGNAREAL2-1
CITTA DI CORNATE - TREZZO2-0
POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA - ATLETICO A.T.0-4
RIPOSO - ORNAGO A.S.D.13/11
VIBE RONCHESE - CAVENAGO2-0
10 GIORNATA - 20/11/22
ATLETICO A.T. - ORNAGO A.S.D.20/11
CAVENAGO - ALL SOCCER-sq.B20/11
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - CASSINA CALCIO20/11
NUOVA FRONTIERA - CITTA DI BRUGHERIO20/11
RIPOSO - VIBE RONCHESE20/11
TREZZO - POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA20/11
VIGNAREAL - CITTA DI CORNATE19/11
11 GIORNATA - 30/11/22
CAVENAGO - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO30/11
CITTA DI BRUGHERIO - CASSINA CALCIO29/11
CITTA DI CORNATE - NUOVA FRONTIERA30/11
ORNAGO A.S.D. - TREZZO30/11
POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA - VIGNAREAL29/11
RIPOSO - ALL SOCCER-sq.B30/11
VIBE RONCHESE - ATLETICO A.T.30/11
12 GIORNATA - 07/12/22
ATLETICO A.T. - ALL SOCCER-sq.B07/12
CASSINA CALCIO - CITTA DI CORNATE07/12
CITTA DI BRUGHERIO - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO08/12
NUOVA FRONTIERA - POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA07/12
RIPOSO - CAVENAGO07/12
TREZZO - VIBE RONCHESE07/12
VIGNAREAL - ORNAGO A.S.D.06/12
13 GIORNATA - 11/12/22
ALL SOCCER-sq.B - TREZZO11/12
CAVENAGO - ATLETICO A.T.11/12
CITTA DI CORNATE - CITTA DI BRUGHERIO11/12
ORNAGO A.S.D. - NUOVA FRONTIERA11/12
POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA - CASSINA CALCIO10/12
RIPOSO - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO11/12
VIBE RONCHESE - VIGNAREAL11/12
14 GIORNATA - 30/04/23
ALL SOCCER-sq.B - VIGNAREAL30/04
ATLETICO A.T. - RIPOSO30/04
CAVENAGO - TREZZO30/04
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - CITTA DI CORNATE30/04
ORNAGO A.S.D. - CASSINA CALCIO30/04
POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA - CITTA DI BRUGHERIO29/04
VIBE RONCHESE - NUOVA FRONTIERA30/04
15 GIORNATA - 29/01/23
ATLETICO A.T. - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO29/01
CASSINA CALCIO - VIBE RONCHESE29/01
CITTA DI BRUGHERIO - ORNAGO A.S.D.28/01
CITTA DI CORNATE - POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA29/01
NUOVA FRONTIERA - ALL SOCCER-sq.B29/01
TREZZO - RIPOSO29/01
VIGNAREAL - CAVENAGO28/01
16 GIORNATA - 05/02/23
ALL SOCCER-sq.B - CASSINA CALCIO05/02
ATLETICO A.T. - TREZZO05/02
CAVENAGO - NUOVA FRONTIERA05/02
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA05/02
ORNAGO A.S.D. - CITTA DI CORNATE05/02
VIBE RONCHESE - CITTA DI BRUGHERIO05/02
VIGNAREAL - RIPOSO04/02
17 GIORNATA - 12/02/23
CASSINA CALCIO - CAVENAGO12/02
CITTA DI BRUGHERIO - ALL SOCCER-sq.B11/02
CITTA DI CORNATE - VIBE RONCHESE12/02
NUOVA FRONTIERA - RIPOSO12/02
POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA - ORNAGO A.S.D.11/02
TREZZO - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO12/02
VIGNAREAL - ATLETICO A.T.11/02
18 GIORNATA - 19/02/23
ALL SOCCER-sq.B - CITTA DI CORNATE19/02
ATLETICO A.T. - NUOVA FRONTIERA19/02
CASSINA CALCIO - RIPOSO19/02
CAVENAGO - CITTA DI BRUGHERIO19/02
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - ORNAGO A.S.D.19/02
TREZZO - VIGNAREAL19/02
VIBE RONCHESE - POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA19/02
19 GIORNATA - 26/02/23
CASSINA CALCIO - ATLETICO A.T.26/02
CITTA DI BRUGHERIO - RIPOSO25/02
CITTA DI CORNATE - CAVENAGO26/02
NUOVA FRONTIERA - TREZZO26/02
ORNAGO A.S.D. - VIBE RONCHESE26/02
POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA - ALL SOCCER-sq.B25/02
VIGNAREAL - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO25/02
20 GIORNATA - 05/03/23
ALL SOCCER-sq.B - ORNAGO A.S.D.05/03
ATLETICO A.T. - CITTA DI BRUGHERIO05/03
CAVENAGO - POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA05/03
CITTA DI CORNATE - RIPOSO05/03
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - VIBE RONCHESE05/03
TREZZO - CASSINA CALCIO05/03
VIGNAREAL - NUOVA FRONTIERA04/03
21 GIORNATA - 12/03/23
CASSINA CALCIO - VIGNAREAL12/03
CITTA DI BRUGHERIO - TREZZO11/03
CITTA DI CORNATE - ATLETICO A.T.12/03
NUOVA FRONTIERA - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO12/03
ORNAGO A.S.D. - CAVENAGO12/03
POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA - RIPOSO11/03
VIBE RONCHESE - ALL SOCCER-sq.B12/03
22 GIORNATA - 19/03/23
ATLETICO A.T. - POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA19/03
CAVENAGO - VIBE RONCHESE19/03
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - ALL SOCCER-sq.B19/03
NUOVA FRONTIERA - CASSINA CALCIO19/03
ORNAGO A.S.D. - RIPOSO19/03
TREZZO - CITTA DI CORNATE19/03
VIGNAREAL - CITTA DI BRUGHERIO18/03
23 GIORNATA - 26/03/23
ALL SOCCER-sq.B - CAVENAGO26/03
CASSINA CALCIO - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO26/03
CITTA DI BRUGHERIO - NUOVA FRONTIERA25/03
CITTA DI CORNATE - VIGNAREAL26/03
ORNAGO A.S.D. - ATLETICO A.T.26/03
POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA - TREZZO25/03
VIBE RONCHESE - RIPOSO26/03
24 GIORNATA - 02/04/23
ALL SOCCER-sq.B - RIPOSO02/04
ATLETICO A.T. - VIBE RONCHESE02/04
CASSINA CALCIO - CITTA DI BRUGHERIO02/04
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - CAVENAGO02/04
NUOVA FRONTIERA - CITTA DI CORNATE02/04
TREZZO - ORNAGO A.S.D.02/04
VIGNAREAL - POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA01/04
25 GIORNATA - 16/04/23
ALL SOCCER-sq.B - ATLETICO A.T.16/04
CAVENAGO - RIPOSO16/04
CITTA DI CORNATE - CASSINA CALCIO16/04
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - CITTA DI BRUGHERIO16/04
ORNAGO A.S.D. - VIGNAREAL16/04
POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA - NUOVA FRONTIERA15/04
VIBE RONCHESE - TREZZO16/04
26 GIORNATA - 23/04/23
ATLETICO A.T. - CAVENAGO23/04
CASSINA CALCIO - POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA23/04
CITTA DI BRUGHERIO - CITTA DI CORNATE22/04
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - RIPOSO23/04
NUOVA FRONTIERA - ORNAGO A.S.D.23/04
TREZZO - ALL SOCCER-sq.B23/04
VIGNAREAL - VIBE RONCHESE22/04
Copyright © 2015 by "A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO" C.F. 07503150968 · All Rights reserved
    • cassina calcio
    • cassina calcio
  • cassina calcio
    • cassina calcio
    • cassina calcio