ALLIEVI UNDER 17 - 2006

Stagione sportiva 2022/2023 - Delegazione di Monza - Girone B
ULTIMI RISULTATI
ATLETICO BUSSERO - SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA29/01 10:00
FONAS - LISCATE CALCIO29/01 10:00
BASIANO MASATE SPORTING - VIRTUS INZAGO29/01 10:15
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - RIPOSO
PIERINO GHEZZI - CASSINA CALCIO29/01 11:00
TREZZO - OLIMPIC TREZZANESE29/01 11:00
PROSSIMO TURNO
RIPOSO - BASIANO MASATE SPORTING
SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO05/02 09:30
LISCATE CALCIO - ATLETICO BUSSERO05/02 10:30
CASSINA CALCIO - VIRTUS INZAGO05/02 10:45
PIERINO GHEZZI - TREZZO05/02 11:00
OLIMPIC TREZZANESE - FONAS05/02 11:15
CLASSIFICA
SquadraPuntiGVNPFS
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO2710901494
BASIANO MASATE SPORTING25108113711
CASSINA CALCIO21106317215
TREZZO18105323017
SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA18105322316
PIERINO GHEZZI13104153827
FONAS13104152219
VIRTUS INZAGO10103161627
OLIMPIC TREZZANESE10103161937
ATLETICO BUSSERO3101091655
LISCATE CALCIO01000109103
ULTIME 5 GARE
BASIANO MASATE SPORTING - CASSINA CALCIO1-4V
CASSINA CALCIO - OLIMPIC TREZZANESE14-2V
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - CASSINA CALCIO3-0P
LISCATE CALCIO - CASSINA CALCIO0-16V
CASSINA CALCIO - ATLETICO BUSSERO17-0V
PROSSIME 5 GARE
PIERINO GHEZZI - CASSINA CALCIO29/01 11:00
CASSINA CALCIO - VIRTUS INZAGO05/02 10:45
TREZZO - CASSINA CALCIO12/02 11:00
CASSINA CALCIO - RIPOSO19/02 10:45
FONAS - CASSINA CALCIO26/02 10:00
-->
CALENDARIO COMPLETO
1 GIORNATA - 04/12/22
ATLETICO BUSSERO - RIPOSO04/12
BASIANO MASATE SPORTING - CASSINA CALCIO1-4
FONAS - SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA3-2
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - VIRTUS INZAGO1-0
PIERINO GHEZZI - OLIMPIC TREZZANESE5-0
TREZZO - LISCATE CALCIO9-1
2 GIORNATA - 26/09/22
CASSINA CALCIO - PIERINO GHEZZI6-3
LISCATE CALCIO - FONAS1-9
OLIMPIC TREZZANESE - TREZZO0-2
RIPOSO - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO28/09
SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA - ATLETICO BUSSERO5-1
VIRTUS INZAGO - BASIANO MASATE SPORTING1-5
3 GIORNATA - 02/10/22
ATLETICO BUSSERO - LISCATE CALCIO10-1
BASIANO MASATE SPORTING - RIPOSO02/10
FONAS - OLIMPIC TREZZANESE0-1
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA3-0
TREZZO - PIERINO GHEZZI4-4
VIRTUS INZAGO - CASSINA CALCIO0-9
4 GIORNATA - 09/10/22
CASSINA CALCIO - TREZZO2-2
LISCATE CALCIO - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO0-17
OLIMPIC TREZZANESE - ATLETICO BUSSERO3-2
PIERINO GHEZZI - FONAS3-1
RIPOSO - VIRTUS INZAGO09/10
SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA - BASIANO MASATE SPORTING1-1
5 GIORNATA - 19/10/22
ATLETICO BUSSERO - PIERINO GHEZZI0-4
BASIANO MASATE SPORTING - LISCATE CALCIO10-0
FONAS - TREZZO1-3
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - OLIMPIC TREZZANESE5-1
RIPOSO - CASSINA CALCIO19/10
VIRTUS INZAGO - SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA1-3
6 GIORNATA - 24/10/22
CASSINA CALCIO - FONAS3-3
LISCATE CALCIO - VIRTUS INZAGO2-7
OLIMPIC TREZZANESE - BASIANO MASATE SPORTING0-4
PIERINO GHEZZI - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO1-5
SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA - RIPOSO26/10
TREZZO - ATLETICO BUSSERO7-2
7 GIORNATA - 30/10/22
ATLETICO BUSSERO - FONAS1-2
BASIANO MASATE SPORTING - PIERINO GHEZZI4-3
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - TREZZO3-0
RIPOSO - LISCATE CALCIO30/10
SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA - CASSINA CALCIO1-1
VIRTUS INZAGO - OLIMPIC TREZZANESE1-1
8 GIORNATA - 06/11/22
CASSINA CALCIO - ATLETICO BUSSERO17-0
FONAS - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO0-2
LISCATE CALCIO - SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA2-4
OLIMPIC TREZZANESE - RIPOSO06/11
PIERINO GHEZZI - VIRTUS INZAGO2-3
TREZZO - BASIANO MASATE SPORTING0-2
9 GIORNATA - 16/11/22
BASIANO MASATE SPORTING - FONAS2-1
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - ATLETICO BUSSERO9-0
LISCATE CALCIO - CASSINA CALCIO0-16
RIPOSO - PIERINO GHEZZI16/11
SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA - OLIMPIC TREZZANESE3-1
VIRTUS INZAGO - TREZZO1-2
10 GIORNATA - 23/11/22
ATLETICO BUSSERO - BASIANO MASATE SPORTING0-6
FONAS - VIRTUS INZAGO2-1
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - CASSINA CALCIO3-0
OLIMPIC TREZZANESE - LISCATE CALCIO10-1
PIERINO GHEZZI - SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA2-3
TREZZO - RIPOSO23/11
11 GIORNATA - 27/11/22
BASIANO MASATE SPORTING - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO2-1
CASSINA CALCIO - OLIMPIC TREZZANESE14-2
LISCATE CALCIO - PIERINO GHEZZI1-11
RIPOSO - FONAS27/11
SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA - TREZZO1-1
VIRTUS INZAGO - ATLETICO BUSSERO1-0
12 GIORNATA - 16/04/23
CASSINA CALCIO - BASIANO MASATE SPORTING16/04
LISCATE CALCIO - TREZZO16/04
OLIMPIC TREZZANESE - PIERINO GHEZZI16/04
RIPOSO - ATLETICO BUSSERO16/04
SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA - FONAS16/04
VIRTUS INZAGO - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO16/04
13 GIORNATA - 29/01/23
ATLETICO BUSSERO - SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA29/01
BASIANO MASATE SPORTING - VIRTUS INZAGO29/01
FONAS - LISCATE CALCIO29/01
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - RIPOSO29/01
PIERINO GHEZZI - CASSINA CALCIO29/01
TREZZO - OLIMPIC TREZZANESE29/01
14 GIORNATA - 05/02/23
CASSINA CALCIO - VIRTUS INZAGO05/02
LISCATE CALCIO - ATLETICO BUSSERO05/02
OLIMPIC TREZZANESE - FONAS05/02
PIERINO GHEZZI - TREZZO05/02
RIPOSO - BASIANO MASATE SPORTING05/02
SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO05/02
15 GIORNATA - 12/02/23
ATLETICO BUSSERO - OLIMPIC TREZZANESE12/02
BASIANO MASATE SPORTING - SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA12/02
FONAS - PIERINO GHEZZI12/02
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - LISCATE CALCIO12/02
TREZZO - CASSINA CALCIO12/02
VIRTUS INZAGO - RIPOSO12/02
16 GIORNATA - 19/02/23
CASSINA CALCIO - RIPOSO19/02
LISCATE CALCIO - BASIANO MASATE SPORTING19/02
OLIMPIC TREZZANESE - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO19/02
PIERINO GHEZZI - ATLETICO BUSSERO19/02
SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA - VIRTUS INZAGO19/02
TREZZO - FONAS19/02
17 GIORNATA - 26/02/23
ATLETICO BUSSERO - TREZZO26/02
BASIANO MASATE SPORTING - OLIMPIC TREZZANESE26/02
FONAS - CASSINA CALCIO26/02
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - PIERINO GHEZZI26/02
RIPOSO - SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA26/02
VIRTUS INZAGO - LISCATE CALCIO26/02
18 GIORNATA - 05/03/23
CASSINA CALCIO - SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA05/03
FONAS - ATLETICO BUSSERO05/03
LISCATE CALCIO - RIPOSO05/03
OLIMPIC TREZZANESE - VIRTUS INZAGO05/03
PIERINO GHEZZI - BASIANO MASATE SPORTING05/03
TREZZO - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO05/03
19 GIORNATA - 12/03/23
ATLETICO BUSSERO - CASSINA CALCIO12/03
BASIANO MASATE SPORTING - TREZZO12/03
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - FONAS12/03
RIPOSO - OLIMPIC TREZZANESE12/03
SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA - LISCATE CALCIO12/03
VIRTUS INZAGO - PIERINO GHEZZI12/03
20 GIORNATA - 19/03/23
ATLETICO BUSSERO - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO19/03
CASSINA CALCIO - LISCATE CALCIO19/03
FONAS - BASIANO MASATE SPORTING19/03
OLIMPIC TREZZANESE - SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA19/03
PIERINO GHEZZI - RIPOSO19/03
TREZZO - VIRTUS INZAGO19/03
21 GIORNATA - 26/03/23
BASIANO MASATE SPORTING - ATLETICO BUSSERO26/03
CASSINA CALCIO - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO26/03
LISCATE CALCIO - OLIMPIC TREZZANESE26/03
RIPOSO - TREZZO26/03
SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA - PIERINO GHEZZI26/03
VIRTUS INZAGO - FONAS26/03
22 GIORNATA - 02/04/23
ATLETICO BUSSERO - VIRTUS INZAGO02/04
FONAS - RIPOSO02/04
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - BASIANO MASATE SPORTING02/04
OLIMPIC TREZZANESE - CASSINA CALCIO02/04
PIERINO GHEZZI - LISCATE CALCIO02/04
TREZZO - SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA02/04
Copyright © 2015 by "A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO" C.F. 07503150968 · All Rights reserved
    • cassina calcio
    • cassina calcio
  • cassina calcio
    • cassina calcio
    • cassina calcio