ALLIEVI UNDER 17 - 2006

Stagione sportiva 2022/2023 - Delegazione di Monza - Girone B
ULTIMI RISULTATI
ATLETICO BUSSERO - LISCATE CALCIO10-1
FONAS - OLIMPIC TREZZANESE0-1
BASIANO MASATE SPORTING - RIPOSO
VIRTUS INZAGO - CASSINA CALCIO0-9
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA3-0
TREZZO - PIERINO GHEZZI4-4
PROSSIMO TURNO
RIPOSO - VIRTUS INZAGO
SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA - BASIANO MASATE SPORTING09/10 09:30
LISCATE CALCIO - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO09/10 10:30
CASSINA CALCIO - TREZZO09/10 10:45
PIERINO GHEZZI - FONAS09/10 11:00
OLIMPIC TREZZANESE - ATLETICO BUSSERO09/10 11:15
CLASSIFICA
SquadraPuntiGVNPFS
CASSINA CALCIO62200153
TREZZO4211064
FONAS3210192
ATLETICO BUSSERO32101116
BASIANO MASATE SPORTING3110051
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO3110030
SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA3210154
OLIMPIC TREZZANESE3210112
PIERINO GHEZZI12011710
VIRTUS INZAGO02002114
LISCATE CALCIO02002219
ULTIME 5 GARE
VIRTUS INZAGO - CASSINA CALCIO0-9V
CASSINA CALCIO - PIERINO GHEZZI6-3V
PROSSIME 5 GARE
CASSINA CALCIO - TREZZO09/10 10:45
RIPOSO - CASSINA CALCIO19/10 00:00
CASSINA CALCIO - FONAS26/10 10:45
SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA - CASSINA CALCIO30/10 09:30
CASSINA CALCIO - ATLETICO BUSSERO06/11 10:45
-->
CALENDARIO COMPLETO
1 GIORNATA - 04/12/22
ATLETICO BUSSERO - RIPOSO04/12
BASIANO MASATE SPORTING - CASSINA CALCIO04/12
FONAS - SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA04/12
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - VIRTUS INZAGO04/12
PIERINO GHEZZI - OLIMPIC TREZZANESE04/12
TREZZO - LISCATE CALCIO04/12
2 GIORNATA - 26/09/22
CASSINA CALCIO - PIERINO GHEZZI6-3
LISCATE CALCIO - FONAS1-9
OLIMPIC TREZZANESE - TREZZO0-2
RIPOSO - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO28/09
SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA - ATLETICO BUSSERO5-1
VIRTUS INZAGO - BASIANO MASATE SPORTING1-5
3 GIORNATA - 02/10/22
ATLETICO BUSSERO - LISCATE CALCIO10-1
BASIANO MASATE SPORTING - RIPOSO02/10
FONAS - OLIMPIC TREZZANESE0-1
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA3-0
TREZZO - PIERINO GHEZZI4-4
VIRTUS INZAGO - CASSINA CALCIO0-9
4 GIORNATA - 09/10/22
CASSINA CALCIO - TREZZO09/10
LISCATE CALCIO - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO09/10
OLIMPIC TREZZANESE - ATLETICO BUSSERO09/10
PIERINO GHEZZI - FONAS09/10
RIPOSO - VIRTUS INZAGO09/10
SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA - BASIANO MASATE SPORTING09/10
5 GIORNATA - 19/10/22
ATLETICO BUSSERO - PIERINO GHEZZI19/10
BASIANO MASATE SPORTING - LISCATE CALCIO19/10
FONAS - TREZZO19/10
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - OLIMPIC TREZZANESE19/10
RIPOSO - CASSINA CALCIO19/10
VIRTUS INZAGO - SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA19/10
6 GIORNATA - 26/10/22
CASSINA CALCIO - FONAS26/10
LISCATE CALCIO - VIRTUS INZAGO26/10
OLIMPIC TREZZANESE - BASIANO MASATE SPORTING26/10
PIERINO GHEZZI - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO26/10
SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA - RIPOSO26/10
TREZZO - ATLETICO BUSSERO26/10
7 GIORNATA - 30/10/22
ATLETICO BUSSERO - FONAS30/10
BASIANO MASATE SPORTING - PIERINO GHEZZI30/10
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - TREZZO30/10
RIPOSO - LISCATE CALCIO30/10
SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA - CASSINA CALCIO30/10
VIRTUS INZAGO - OLIMPIC TREZZANESE30/10
8 GIORNATA - 06/11/22
CASSINA CALCIO - ATLETICO BUSSERO06/11
FONAS - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO06/11
LISCATE CALCIO - SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA06/11
OLIMPIC TREZZANESE - RIPOSO06/11
PIERINO GHEZZI - VIRTUS INZAGO06/11
TREZZO - BASIANO MASATE SPORTING06/11
9 GIORNATA - 16/11/22
BASIANO MASATE SPORTING - FONAS16/11
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - ATLETICO BUSSERO16/11
LISCATE CALCIO - CASSINA CALCIO16/11
RIPOSO - PIERINO GHEZZI16/11
SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA - OLIMPIC TREZZANESE16/11
VIRTUS INZAGO - TREZZO16/11
10 GIORNATA - 23/11/22
ATLETICO BUSSERO - BASIANO MASATE SPORTING23/11
FONAS - VIRTUS INZAGO23/11
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - CASSINA CALCIO23/11
OLIMPIC TREZZANESE - LISCATE CALCIO23/11
PIERINO GHEZZI - SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA23/11
TREZZO - RIPOSO23/11
11 GIORNATA - 27/11/22
BASIANO MASATE SPORTING - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO27/11
CASSINA CALCIO - OLIMPIC TREZZANESE27/11
LISCATE CALCIO - PIERINO GHEZZI27/11
RIPOSO - FONAS27/11
SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA - TREZZO27/11
VIRTUS INZAGO - ATLETICO BUSSERO27/11
12 GIORNATA - 16/04/23
CASSINA CALCIO - BASIANO MASATE SPORTING16/04
LISCATE CALCIO - TREZZO16/04
OLIMPIC TREZZANESE - PIERINO GHEZZI16/04
RIPOSO - ATLETICO BUSSERO16/04
SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA - FONAS16/04
VIRTUS INZAGO - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO16/04
13 GIORNATA - 29/01/23
ATLETICO BUSSERO - SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA29/01
BASIANO MASATE SPORTING - VIRTUS INZAGO29/01
FONAS - LISCATE CALCIO29/01
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - RIPOSO29/01
PIERINO GHEZZI - CASSINA CALCIO29/01
TREZZO - OLIMPIC TREZZANESE29/01
14 GIORNATA - 05/02/23
CASSINA CALCIO - VIRTUS INZAGO05/02
LISCATE CALCIO - ATLETICO BUSSERO05/02
OLIMPIC TREZZANESE - FONAS05/02
PIERINO GHEZZI - TREZZO05/02
RIPOSO - BASIANO MASATE SPORTING05/02
SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO05/02
15 GIORNATA - 12/02/23
ATLETICO BUSSERO - OLIMPIC TREZZANESE12/02
BASIANO MASATE SPORTING - SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA12/02
FONAS - PIERINO GHEZZI12/02
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - LISCATE CALCIO12/02
TREZZO - CASSINA CALCIO12/02
VIRTUS INZAGO - RIPOSO12/02
16 GIORNATA - 19/02/23
CASSINA CALCIO - RIPOSO19/02
LISCATE CALCIO - BASIANO MASATE SPORTING19/02
OLIMPIC TREZZANESE - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO19/02
PIERINO GHEZZI - ATLETICO BUSSERO19/02
SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA - VIRTUS INZAGO19/02
TREZZO - FONAS19/02
17 GIORNATA - 26/02/23
ATLETICO BUSSERO - TREZZO26/02
BASIANO MASATE SPORTING - OLIMPIC TREZZANESE26/02
FONAS - CASSINA CALCIO26/02
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - PIERINO GHEZZI26/02
RIPOSO - SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA26/02
VIRTUS INZAGO - LISCATE CALCIO26/02
18 GIORNATA - 05/03/23
CASSINA CALCIO - SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA05/03
FONAS - ATLETICO BUSSERO05/03
LISCATE CALCIO - RIPOSO05/03
OLIMPIC TREZZANESE - VIRTUS INZAGO05/03
PIERINO GHEZZI - BASIANO MASATE SPORTING05/03
TREZZO - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO05/03
19 GIORNATA - 12/03/23
ATLETICO BUSSERO - CASSINA CALCIO12/03
BASIANO MASATE SPORTING - TREZZO12/03
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - FONAS12/03
RIPOSO - OLIMPIC TREZZANESE12/03
SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA - LISCATE CALCIO12/03
VIRTUS INZAGO - PIERINO GHEZZI12/03
20 GIORNATA - 19/03/23
ATLETICO BUSSERO - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO19/03
CASSINA CALCIO - LISCATE CALCIO19/03
FONAS - BASIANO MASATE SPORTING19/03
OLIMPIC TREZZANESE - SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA19/03
PIERINO GHEZZI - RIPOSO19/03
TREZZO - VIRTUS INZAGO19/03
21 GIORNATA - 26/03/23
BASIANO MASATE SPORTING - ATLETICO BUSSERO26/03
CASSINA CALCIO - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO26/03
LISCATE CALCIO - OLIMPIC TREZZANESE26/03
RIPOSO - TREZZO26/03
SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA - PIERINO GHEZZI26/03
VIRTUS INZAGO - FONAS26/03
22 GIORNATA - 02/04/23
ATLETICO BUSSERO - VIRTUS INZAGO02/04
FONAS - RIPOSO02/04
FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO - BASIANO MASATE SPORTING02/04
OLIMPIC TREZZANESE - CASSINA CALCIO02/04
PIERINO GHEZZI - LISCATE CALCIO02/04
TREZZO - SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA02/04
Copyright © 2015 by "A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO" C.F. 07503150968 · All Rights reserved
    • cassina calcio
    • cassina calcio
  • cassina calcio
    • cassina calcio
    • cassina calcio