Sab 01/06 | 10:00 | CASSINA CALCIO ROSSI | 1-1 | OLIMPIC TREZZANESE |
Sab 01/06 | 10:00 | CASSINA CALCIO VERDI | 1-0 | ORNAGO |
Sab 01/06 | 10:45 | VIGNAREAL | 4-0 | OLIMPIC TREZZANESE |
Sab 01/06 | 10:45 | PIERINO GHEZZI | 3-0 | ORNAGO |
Sab 01/06 | 11:30 | CASSINA CALCIO ROSSI | 3-1 | VIGNAREAL |
Sab 01/06 | 11:30 | CASSINA CALCIO VERDI | 3-0 | PIERINO GHEZZI |
Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CASSINA CALCIO ROSSI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
VIGNAREAL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
OLIMPIC TREZZANESE | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CASSINA CALCIO VERDI | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
PIERINO GHEZZI | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
ORNAGO | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
Sab 01/06 | 16:00 | CASSINA CALCIO ROSSI | 0-7 | ATALANTA |
Sab 01/06 | 16:00 | FERALPISALO | 0-2 | ALESSANDRIA |
Sab 01/06 | 16:25 | CASSINA CALCIO VERDI | 0-1 | RENATE |
Sab 01/06 | 16:25 | MONZA 1912 | 4-1 | PRO SESTO |
Sab 01/06 | 16:50 | CASSINA CALCIO ROSSI | 1-1 | FERALPISALO |
Sab 01/06 | 16:50 | ATALANTA | 0-0 | ALESSANDRIA |
Sab 01/06 | 17:15 | CASSINA CALCIO VERDI | 0-4 | MONZA 1912 |
Sab 01/06 | 17:15 | RENATE | 2-0 | PRO SESTO |
Sab 01/06 | 17:40 | CASSINA CALCIO ROSSI | 0-6 | ALESSANDRIA |
Sab 01/06 | 17:40 | ATALANTA | 5-0 | FERALPISALO |
Sab 01/06 | 18:05 | CASSINA CALCIO VERDI | 1-3 | PRO SESTO |
Sab 01/06 | 18:05 | RENATE | 0-0 | MONZA 1912 |
Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATALANTA | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 12 |
ALESSANDRIA | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 |
FERALPISALO | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
CASSINA CALCIO ROSSI | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | -13 |
Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MONZA 1912 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 |
RENATE | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
PRO SESTO | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
CASSINA CALCIO VERDI | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
Sab 01/06 - FINALE DIL 5 P. | 15:00 | OLIMPIC TREZZANESE | 1-6 | ORNAGO |
Sab 01/06 - FINALE DIL 3 P. | 15:00 | VIGNAREAL | 2-4 | PIERINO GHEZZI |
Sab 01/06 - FINALE PRO 7 P. | 18:30 | CASSINA CALCIO ROSSI | 0-3 | CASSINA CALCIO VERDI |
Sab 01/06 - FINALE PRO 5 P. | 18:30 | FERALPISALO | 1-4 | PRO SESTO |
Sab 01/06 - FINALE PRO 3 P. | 19:15 | ALESSANDRIA | 0-5 | RENATE |
Sab 01/06 - FINALE PRO 1 P. | 19:15 | ATALANTA | 2-1 | MONZA 1912 |