Programma gare fino al 18/11

AGONISTICA
PRIMA CATEGORIA
PRIMA CATEGORIA
Domenica 17/11 - 14:30
Domenica 17/11 - 14:30
CASSINA CALCIO - FROG MILANO
CASSINA CALCIO - FROG MILANO

JUNIORES
JUNIORES
Sabato 16/11 - 17:30
Sabato 16/11 - 17:30
CASSINA CALCIO - POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA
CASSINA CALCIO - POLISPORTIVA DI NOVA

ALLIEVI 2003
ALLIEVI 2003
Domenica 17/11 - 10:45
Domenica 17/11 - 10:45
CASSINA CALCIO - POZZUOLO CALCIO
CASSINA CALCIO - POZZUOLO CALCIO

ALLIEVI 2004
ALLIEVI 2004
Sabato 16/11 - 18:00
Sabato 16/11 - 18:00
POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA - CASSINA CALCIO
POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA - CASSINA CALCIO

GIOVANISSIMI 2005
GIOVANISSIMI 2005
Domenica 17/11 - 10:30
Domenica 17/11 - 10:30
NUOVA FRONTIERA - CASSINA CALCIO
NUOVA FRONTIERA - CASSINA CALCIO

GIOVANISSIMI 2006
GIOVANISSIMI 2006
Domenica 17/11 - 09:15
Domenica 17/11 - 09:15
CASSINA CALCIO - LEON SSD A R.L.
CASSINA CALCIO - LEON SSD A R.L.

CALCIO5
CALCIO5
Giovedi 14/11 - 21:45
Giovedi 14/11 - 21:45
CASSINA CALCIO - AMBROSIANA FIVE F.C.T.
CASSINA CALCIO - AMBROSIANA FIVE F.C.T.
SCUOLA CALCIO E ATTIVITA' DI BASE
ESORDIENTI 2007
ESORDIENTI 2007
Giovedi 14/11 - 19:00
Giovedi 14/11 - 19:00
SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA - CASSINA CALCIO
SPORTING VALENTINOMAZZOLA - CASSINA CALCIO

ESORDIENTI 2007
ESORDIENTI 2007
Sabato 16/11 - 15:45
Sabato 16/11 - 15:45
CASSINA CALCIO - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO
CASSINA CALCIO - FOOTBALL CLUB CERNUSCO

ESORDIENTI 2008 R
ESORDIENTI 2008 R
Sabato 16/11 - 14:30
Sabato 16/11 - 14:30
CASSINA CALCIO - SPERANZA AGRATE
CASSINA CALCIO - SPERANZA AGRATE

ESORDIENTI 2008 V
ESORDIENTI 2008 V
Sabato 16/11 -
Sabato 16/11 -
RIPOSA - CASSINA CALCIO sq.B
RIPOSA - CASSINA CALCIO sq.B

PULCINI 2009 R
PULCINI 2009 R
Sabato 16/11 - 14:30
Sabato 16/11 - 14:30
POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIAsq.B - CASSINA CALCIO sq.C
POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIAsq.B - CASSINA CALCIO sq.C

PULCINI 2009 V
PULCINI 2009 V
Sabato 16/11 - 15:30
Sabato 16/11 - 15:30
S.ALBINO S.DAMIANO - CASSINA CALCIO sq.B
S.ALBINO S.DAMIANO - CASSINA CALCIO sq.B

PULCINI 2009 B
PULCINI 2009 B
Sabato 16/11 - 14:00
Sabato 16/11 - 14:00
CORNATESE - CASSINA CALCIO
CORNATESE - CASSINA CALCIO

PULCINI 2010
PULCINI 2010
Sabato 16/11 - 14:15
Sabato 16/11 - 14:15
REAL MILANO sq.B - CASSINA CALCIO
REAL MILANO sq.B - CASSINA CALCIO

PRIMI CALCI 2011 R
PRIMI CALCI 2011 R
Sabato 16/11 - 10:00
Sabato 16/11 - 10:00
CASSINA CALCIO - POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA
CASSINA CALCIO - POLISPORTIVA ARGENTIA

PRIMI CALCI 2011 V
PRIMI CALCI 2011 V
Sabato 16/11 - 11:00
Sabato 16/11 - 11:00
CASSINA CALCIO - FC CERNUSCO
CASSINA CALCIO - FC CERNUSCO

PRIMI CALCI 2011 B
PRIMI CALCI 2011 B
Sabato 16/11 - 15:30
Sabato 16/11 - 15:30
VIGNAREAL - CASSINA CALCIO
VIGNAREAL - CASSINA CALCIO

PRIMI CALCI 2012
PRIMI CALCI 2012
Sabato 16/11 - 10:30
Sabato 16/11 - 10:30
CARAVAGGIO - CASSINA CALCIO
CARAVAGGIO - CASSINA CALCIO
Copyright © 2015 by "A.S.D. CASSINA CALCIO" C.F. 07503150968 · All Rights reserved
    • cassina calcio
    • cassina calcio
  • cassina calcio
    • cassina calcio
    • cassina calcio